内容标题31

  • <tr id='ch1BLv'><strong id='ch1BLv'></strong><small id='ch1BLv'></small><button id='ch1BLv'></button><li id='ch1BLv'><noscript id='ch1BLv'><big id='ch1BLv'></big><dt id='ch1BLv'></dt></noscript></li></tr><ol id='ch1BLv'><option id='ch1BLv'><table id='ch1BLv'><blockquote id='ch1BLv'><tbody id='ch1BLv'></tbody></blockquote></table></option></ol><u id='ch1BLv'></u><kbd id='ch1BLv'><kbd id='ch1BLv'></kbd></kbd>

    <code id='ch1BLv'><strong id='ch1BLv'></strong></code>

    <fieldset id='ch1BLv'></fieldset>
          <span id='ch1BLv'></span>

              <ins id='ch1BLv'></ins>
              <acronym id='ch1BLv'><em id='ch1BLv'></em><td id='ch1BLv'><div id='ch1BLv'></div></td></acronym><address id='ch1BLv'><big id='ch1BLv'><big id='ch1BLv'></big><legend id='ch1BLv'></legend></big></address>

              <i id='ch1BLv'><div id='ch1BLv'><ins id='ch1BLv'></ins></div></i>
              <i id='ch1BLv'></i>
            1. <dl id='ch1BLv'></dl>
              1. <blockquote id='ch1BLv'><q id='ch1BLv'><noscript id='ch1BLv'></noscript><dt id='ch1BLv'></dt></q></blockquote><noframes id='ch1BLv'><i id='ch1BLv'></i>

                Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd

                公司新闻               更多

                CONTACTS

                • CONTACTS: Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd
                • TEL:
                • FAX:
                • ADDR:2nd Floor Building D Huafeng International Robot Industrial Park,Hangcheng Road, Xixiang Baoan District Shenzhen
                • SITE:

                微信公众号

                微信小程序

                ftth fiber closure box-optical fiber splice closure-multimode fiber sfp module supplier

                发布时间:2022-03-16  所在地区:  所属行业:

                价格:500

                品牌:sopto

                型号:

                分类:Optical Communication

                规格:

                产品说明

                Fiber Closure Vertical type box is suitable for pole-mounted installation, and is used for protective connection and fiber distribution between two or more optical cables. multimode fiber sfp module price It is one of the commonly used equipment for user access points, and mainly completes the distribution optical cable and the household line optical cable. Sopto provide 12 cores, 24 cores, 48 cores, 72 cores, 96 cores, 144 cores, 288 cores vertical fiber closures.multimode fiber fiber optic module various optical modules


                 


                Features of fiber closure 


                ● pole-mounted installation multimode fiber fiber optic module FTTH solutions


                ● Cable inlet is sealed with heat shrinkable tube or threaded


                ● Made of imported high-strength engineering plastic (PP) and molded with high-pressure molding plastic.multimode fiber fiber optic module hot sale


                ● Light weight, high mechanical strength, corrosion resistance, lightning resistance and long service life.


                 


                Applications of fiber closure


                ● Communication, network system


                ● CATV Cable TV multimode fiber fiber optic module customize


                ● Cable network system, etc.multimode fiber fiber optic module on sale


                 


                Sopto is an experienced professional fiber networking solution provider, provide fttx solutions and Data Center solutions . we can supply a full range of fiber products, such as fiber optic cable ,fiber optic transveiver, multimode fiber fiber optic module cost fibe media converters , G/EPON OLT & ONU ,fiber patch cord ,ftth termianl box,fiber accessories and so on. if you''''''''re interested in our solutions or products, welcome to feel free to contact us.multimode fiber fiber optic module manufacturer


                http://www.sopto.com.cn/sp_product_detail/show-227.html

                免责说明: 本商铺内所展现的【公司信息、产品信息及其他相♂关信息均由商铺所属※企业自行提供,信息的真 实性、准确
                性和合法性由◤商铺所属企业完全负责。 沁甜信息网对此不承担任何保证责任!
                特别提醒: 为保障您的利益及交易安全,建议您在确定●贸易伙伴时优先选择名企会员和信用会员。

                意见投诉| 帮助中心| 法律声明| 联系我们| 关于我们|

                沁甜信息网 版权所有© 客服热线: 021-51697771 -->客户服务ζ邮箱: 返回顶部

                沪ICP备2021022434号-206

                Powered by PHPB2B ©2007-2021 Inc.