内容标题11

  • <tr id='hfYCCY'><strong id='hfYCCY'></strong><small id='hfYCCY'></small><button id='hfYCCY'></button><li id='hfYCCY'><noscript id='hfYCCY'><big id='hfYCCY'></big><dt id='hfYCCY'></dt></noscript></li></tr><ol id='hfYCCY'><option id='hfYCCY'><table id='hfYCCY'><blockquote id='hfYCCY'><tbody id='hfYCCY'></tbody></blockquote></table></option></ol><u id='hfYCCY'></u><kbd id='hfYCCY'><kbd id='hfYCCY'></kbd></kbd>

    <code id='hfYCCY'><strong id='hfYCCY'></strong></code>

    <fieldset id='hfYCCY'></fieldset>
          <span id='hfYCCY'></span>

              <ins id='hfYCCY'></ins>
              <acronym id='hfYCCY'><em id='hfYCCY'></em><td id='hfYCCY'><div id='hfYCCY'></div></td></acronym><address id='hfYCCY'><big id='hfYCCY'><big id='hfYCCY'></big><legend id='hfYCCY'></legend></big></address>

              <i id='hfYCCY'><div id='hfYCCY'><ins id='hfYCCY'></ins></div></i>
              <i id='hfYCCY'></i>
            1. <dl id='hfYCCY'></dl>
              1. <blockquote id='hfYCCY'><q id='hfYCCY'><noscript id='hfYCCY'></noscript><dt id='hfYCCY'></dt></q></blockquote><noframes id='hfYCCY'><i id='hfYCCY'></i>

                Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd

                公司新闻               更多

                CONTACTS

                • CONTACTS: Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd
                • TEL:
                • FAX:
                • ADDR:2nd Floor Building D Huafeng International Robot Industrial Park,Hangcheng Road, Xixiang Baoan District Shenzhen
                • SITE:

                微信公ㄨ众号

                微信小程序

                1.25g sfp fiber optic module-fiber optic module factory-armored fiber cable customize

                发布时间:2022-03-16  所在地区:  所属行业:

                价格:500

                品牌:sopto

                型号:

                分类:Optical Communication

                规格:

                产品说明

                Sopto provides the categories of 155M~1.25G Transceiver include155M~1.25G SFP,CWDM SFP,DWDM SFP,armored fiber cable supplier They are designed for use in Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, 1G Fibre Channel, and SONET/SDH links, compliant with the SFP MSA. Digital diagnostics functions are available. Sopto supplies OEM service and Third-Party(Cisco, Juniper, HP, Dell etc.) compatible fiber optic transceivers.armored fiber patch cord indoor and outdoor


                155M~1.25G SFP transceivers are the most common sfp modules, which operating at 850nm, 1310nm, armored fiber patch cord FTTH solutions 1550nm wavelengths over dual fibers. BIDI SFP transceivers are operating over single Single Mode Fiber (SMF).armored fiber patch cord hot sale


                CWDM SFP small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data communications applications at 1270-1610nm CWDM wavelengths over single-Mode Fiber (SMF).armored fiber patch cord customize


                DWDM SFP is a series of optical transceiver modules operating at DWDM C-band (100GHz channel spacing) wavelengths over single-Mode Fiber (SMF).armored fiber patch cord cost


                http://www.sopto.com.cn/sp_product/1g_transceiver.html

                免责说明: 本商铺内所展现的公司信息、产品信息及其他相关信息均由商铺所属企业自行提供,信息的真 实性、准确
                性和合法性由商●铺所属企业完全负责。 沁甜△信息网对此不承担任何保证责⊙任!
                特别提醒: 为保障◣您的利益及交易安全,建议您在确定贸易伙伴时优先选择名企会员和信用会员。

                意见投诉| 帮助中心| 法律声明| 联系我们| 关于我们|

                沁甜信息网 版权所有© 客服热线: 021-51697771 -->客户ω服务邮箱: 返回顶部

                沪ICP备2021022434号-206

                Powered by PHPB2B ©2007-2021 Inc.