内容标题15

  • <tr id='Rm0f8w'><strong id='Rm0f8w'></strong><small id='Rm0f8w'></small><button id='Rm0f8w'></button><li id='Rm0f8w'><noscript id='Rm0f8w'><big id='Rm0f8w'></big><dt id='Rm0f8w'></dt></noscript></li></tr><ol id='Rm0f8w'><option id='Rm0f8w'><table id='Rm0f8w'><blockquote id='Rm0f8w'><tbody id='Rm0f8w'></tbody></blockquote></table></option></ol><u id='Rm0f8w'></u><kbd id='Rm0f8w'><kbd id='Rm0f8w'></kbd></kbd>

    <code id='Rm0f8w'><strong id='Rm0f8w'></strong></code>

    <fieldset id='Rm0f8w'></fieldset>
          <span id='Rm0f8w'></span>

              <ins id='Rm0f8w'></ins>
              <acronym id='Rm0f8w'><em id='Rm0f8w'></em><td id='Rm0f8w'><div id='Rm0f8w'></div></td></acronym><address id='Rm0f8w'><big id='Rm0f8w'><big id='Rm0f8w'></big><legend id='Rm0f8w'></legend></big></address>

              <i id='Rm0f8w'><div id='Rm0f8w'><ins id='Rm0f8w'></ins></div></i>
              <i id='Rm0f8w'></i>
            1. <dl id='Rm0f8w'></dl>
              1. <blockquote id='Rm0f8w'><q id='Rm0f8w'><noscript id='Rm0f8w'></noscript><dt id='Rm0f8w'></dt></q></blockquote><noframes id='Rm0f8w'><i id='Rm0f8w'></i>
                快推365
                您当前位置:沁甜信息网 » 产品中心 » 10g sfp module compatible sfp-fiber optic transceivers-optical fiber connector

                10g sfp module compatible sfp-fiber optic transceivers-optical fiber connector

                发布时间:2022-03-16  所在地区:  所属行业:

                价格:500

                品牌:sopto

                型号:

                分类:Optical Communication

                规格:

                详细说明

                Sopto provides the categories of 10G Transceiver include 10G SFP+/XFP,BIDI SFP+/XFP,CWDM SFP+/XFP,DWDM SFP+/XFP,They are designed for using in 10G Ethernet,optical fiber pigtail 10G Fiber Channel, SONET/SDH OC-192/STM-64, and OTN OTU2e links, Sopto supplies OEM service and Third-Party(Cisco, Juniper, HP, Dell etc.) compatible fiber optic transceivers.gpon onu sfp


                10G SFP+/XFP is a series of optical transceiver modules operating at 850nm, 1310nm, and 1550nm wavelengths on Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) or Single Mode Fiber (SMF).gpon olt sfp


                BIDI SFP+/XFP is a series of optical transceiver modules operating over single Single-Mode Fiber (SMF).


                CWDM SFP+/XFP is a series of optical transceiver modules operating at 1270-1610nm CWDM wavelengths over single-Mode Fiber (SMF).adss fiber optical cable


                DWDM SFP+/XFP is a series of optical transceiver modules operating at DWDM C-band (100GHz channel spacing) wavelengths over single-Mode Fiber (SMF).optical fiber cable factory


                 


                Application


                ● OTN ITU-T G.709 outdoor fiber optical cable


                ● 10X/8X/4X/2X/1X Fibre Channel


                ● SONET OC-192 / SDH STM-64 indoor fiber optical cable


                ● 10GBASE-LRM/SR/IR/LR/ER/ZR Ethernet


                 


                http://www.sopto.com.cn/sp_product/10g_transceiver.html