内容标题8

  • <tr id='irFGjy'><strong id='irFGjy'></strong><small id='irFGjy'></small><button id='irFGjy'></button><li id='irFGjy'><noscript id='irFGjy'><big id='irFGjy'></big><dt id='irFGjy'></dt></noscript></li></tr><ol id='irFGjy'><option id='irFGjy'><table id='irFGjy'><blockquote id='irFGjy'><tbody id='irFGjy'></tbody></blockquote></table></option></ol><u id='irFGjy'></u><kbd id='irFGjy'><kbd id='irFGjy'></kbd></kbd>

    <code id='irFGjy'><strong id='irFGjy'></strong></code>

    <fieldset id='irFGjy'></fieldset>
          <span id='irFGjy'></span>

              <ins id='irFGjy'></ins>
              <acronym id='irFGjy'><em id='irFGjy'></em><td id='irFGjy'><div id='irFGjy'></div></td></acronym><address id='irFGjy'><big id='irFGjy'><big id='irFGjy'></big><legend id='irFGjy'></legend></big></address>

              <i id='irFGjy'><div id='irFGjy'><ins id='irFGjy'></ins></div></i>
              <i id='irFGjy'></i>
            1. <dl id='irFGjy'></dl>
              1. <blockquote id='irFGjy'><q id='irFGjy'><noscript id='irFGjy'></noscript><dt id='irFGjy'></dt></q></blockquote><noframes id='irFGjy'><i id='irFGjy'></i>

                Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd

                公司新闻               更多

                CONTACTS

                • CONTACTS: Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd
                • TEL:
                • FAX:
                • ADDR:2nd Floor Building D Huafeng International Robot Industrial Park,Hangcheng Road, Xixiang Baoan District Shenzhen
                • SITE:

                微信公众号

                微信小程序

                10g sfp module compatible sfp-fiber optic transceivers-optical fiber connector

                发布时间:2022-03-16  所在地区:  所属行业:

                价格:500

                品牌:sopto

                型号:

                分类:Optical Communication

                规格:

                产品说明

                Sopto provides the categories of 10G Transceiver include 10G SFP+/XFP,BIDI SFP+/XFP,CWDM SFP+/XFP,DWDM SFP+/XFP,They are designed for using in 10G Ethernet,optical fiber pigtail 10G Fiber Channel, SONET/SDH OC-192/STM-64, and OTN OTU2e links, Sopto supplies OEM service and Third-Party(Cisco, Juniper, HP, Dell etc.) compatible fiber optic transceivers.gpon onu sfp


                10G SFP+/XFP is a series of optical transceiver modules operating at 850nm, 1310nm, and 1550nm wavelengths on Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) or Single Mode Fiber (SMF).gpon olt sfp


                BIDI SFP+/XFP is a series of optical transceiver modules operating over single Single-Mode Fiber (SMF).


                CWDM SFP+/XFP is a series of optical transceiver modules operating at 1270-1610nm CWDM wavelengths over single-Mode Fiber (SMF).adss fiber optical cable


                DWDM SFP+/XFP is a series of optical transceiver modules operating at DWDM C-band (100GHz channel spacing) wavelengths over single-Mode Fiber (SMF).optical fiber cable factory


                 


                Application


                ● OTN ITU-T G.709 outdoor fiber optical cable


                ● 10X/8X/4X/2X/1X Fibre Channel


                ● SONET OC-192 / SDH STM-64 indoor fiber optical cable


                ● 10GBASE-LRM/SR/IR/LR/ER/ZR Ethernet


                 


                http://www.sopto.com.cn/sp_product/10g_transceiver.html

                免责说明: 本商铺内所展现的公司信息、产品信息及其他相关信息均由商铺所属企业▲自行提供,信息的真 实性、准确
                性和合法性由↑商铺所属企业完全负责。 沁甜︻信息网对此不承担任何保证责▃任!
                特别提醒: 为保障您的利益及交易安全,建议您在确定贸易伙伴时优先选择名企会员和信用会员。

                意见投诉| 帮助中心| 法律声明| 联系我们| 关于我们|

                沁甜№信息网 版权所有© 客服热线: 021-51697771 -->客户服务邮箱: 返回顶部

                沪ICP备2021022434号-206

                Powered by PHPB2B ©2007-2021 Inc.